16,878 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
16h

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 8,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3,805.31 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

1 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,144.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d

3 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.06 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 5022 sqft (floor), 3129 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,556.73 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

73 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1756 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.12 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

27 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.10 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

21 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

26 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,348.65 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 5
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,485.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,061.94 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

107 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.69 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
  • S$ 5,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 3563 sqft
  • S$ 1,540.84 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

92 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,966.04 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w