16,691 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Nearby Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 2884 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,000.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Conservation House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 9,495,300
  • 4 5
  • 4241 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.93 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,604.95 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,906,900
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,668.65 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

23 Mattar Road

  • S$ 1,351,888
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.67 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

Hillcrest Road / Watten Drive / Greenmead Avenue

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6702 sqft (floor), 3131 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,752.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

53 Lengkong Empat

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,263.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

67 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.18 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

Charming bungalow at Mount Rosie

  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,349,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,132.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

105 Woodlands View

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,259.84 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

36 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,875,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 4,446,000
  • 3 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.53 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3,246.86 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

26 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,881,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.24 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

00 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 4 6
  • 5738 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5670 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 3 4
  • 2903 sqft (floor), 1712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,018.69 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Conservation House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

171 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2h
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 2,288.79 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3h