16,696 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,822.73 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 4 4
  • 2335 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
11h
Viewed

108 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 1,698,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.06 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,175.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 4333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,241.63 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.59 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

Henry Park Primary/ACS/SJI/CHIJ

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6363 sqft (floor), 2851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,489.65 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,231,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

68 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.83 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

1 Youngberg Terrace

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 4521 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.71 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

130 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,788.48 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

95A Henderson Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.20 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 6
  • 10649 sqft (floor), 6021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,080.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

3 Mount Emily Road

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 1 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,931.03 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

31 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,024,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 7 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

18 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4w