16,872 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,366,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,601.22 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

113D Mcnair Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,185.79 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

677D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 879.12 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,487,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,880.31 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,791.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,387,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,087,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,692.36 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

752 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 522.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3h
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 3 4
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 2,518.06 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

413 Eunos Road 5

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 612.39 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,660.01 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 585.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed

21 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 399,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 487.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

528 Bukit Batok Street 51

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 674.42 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w

Cove Drive

  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6250 sqft (floor), 7835 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,016.59 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
16h
Viewed

6A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

16 Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 4 6
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.81 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
10h