3,025 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

22 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,470,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,167.59 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

747 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

256 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 560.68 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

160 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 738,500
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 700.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

370 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 597.98 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 605.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

223 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 533.92 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,068,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.44 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 505.93 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,494.35 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,510,000
  • 4 3
  • 1368 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.80 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,566,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 729.27 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 935,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 975.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,255,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,851.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,149,998
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

605D Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 620,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 846.99 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w