3,032 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

858 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 750.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

9 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,338.29 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,655,000
  • 4 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,671.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,140,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 758,888
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.70 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

117 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1305 sqft
  • S$ 651.34 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

846 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 603.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

876 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 559.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

941 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 687.02 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,980.09 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

136 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 562.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

45 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

429 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 592.92 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

526B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 755,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 754.25 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 728,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 545.32 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

154 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 545.16 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

494J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 626.10 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

547 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 602.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w