876 Tampines Street 84
876 Tampines Street 84
S$ 650,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,162
sqft
S$ 559
psf
About this property
Close to amenities
Blk 876 Tampines St 84
4A unit
108sqm
All races
Selling at $650K negotiable
Call Ibrahim @ 9***** for viewing
HURRY!!!
4A unit
108sqm
All races
Selling at $650K negotiable
Call Ibrahim @ 9***** for viewing
HURRY!!!
Amenities
Air conditioner
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
876 Tampines Street 84

876 Tampines Street 84
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 876 Tampines Street 84 is S$ 650,000.
Current PSF at 876 Tampines Street 84 is about S$ 559.38 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,016 / mo.
876 Tampines Street 84 is located at 876 Tampines Street 84 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 876 Tampines Street 84 is 1,162 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Pasir Ris / Tampines
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations