3,027 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

146 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 619.19 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,573.03 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

30 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 4 4
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,399.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

53 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.58 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

613 Elias Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.94 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

63 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 968.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

6 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 1,296.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.62 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.10 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

17 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

5 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,143.07 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

182 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 579.93 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 755,000
  • Studio
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 1,596.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

155 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w