3,027 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 830,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

229 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 559.14 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

860B Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 584.69 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

21 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,388,000
  • 4 5
  • 3110 sqft
  • S$ 1,089.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 559.05 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

118 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 728,888
  • 4 2
  • 1322 sqft
  • S$ 551.35 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

874D Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 730.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

188 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 599.25 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

108 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 905,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 575.70 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

207 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 529.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 674.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

419 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 605.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1322 sqft
  • S$ 527.99 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

39 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

523D Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 809.19 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w