6,381 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

76 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

405A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 791.18 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

27 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.38 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

465 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 665.93 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

334B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 832.18 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2985 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,988,888
  • 7 8
  • 8864 sqft (floor), 4215 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,844.34 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,226,700
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.75 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

310A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 92 sqft
  • S$ 8,695.65 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

408B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 428,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 847.60 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,981,900
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.43 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,945,300
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,779.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,896,600
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,513.94 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,256.47 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

130 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,632.74 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

102 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 662.24 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

355 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

18 How Sun Close

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.23 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 7175 sqft (floor), 3018 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,750.17 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w