4,912 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.30 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5h
  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,061,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,374.94 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,705.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5h
Viewed

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
5h
  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6h

51 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6h
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,334,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,710.80 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6h

70 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 1 1
  • 839 sqft
  • S$ 1,952.32 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4887 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,864.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,649.49 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6h

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 4317 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.48 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,726.15 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6h
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.37 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6h

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 4 5
  • 3347 sqft (floor), 3347 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,460.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
7h

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.95 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h