4,886 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

51 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1616 sqft
  • S$ 1,392.33 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
29m

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
30m

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 3,002.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
31m
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,618.59 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
32m
Viewed
  • S$ 3,305,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,040.48 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
41m
Viewed
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 7 10
  • 6548 sqft (floor), 2122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,760.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
46m
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1h

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1208 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,288.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1h
Viewed

35 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,558,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1h

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,999,900
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.20 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1h
Viewed

20 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1h
Viewed

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.30 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1h
  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1h
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,061,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,374.94 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,705.44 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2h
  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2h

51 Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2h