4,876 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,893.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,646.02 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

10 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,954.84 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

47 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,356.97 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
6d

118 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,525.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,501.89 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,643,838
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.58 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 1,333.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

Palm Road, Siglap Road, Figaro Street, Sennett Avenue, East Coast Road, Jalan Bangsawan, Still Road, Joo Chiat Place, Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d

66 Marine Drive

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 642.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

62 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.49 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
12m

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
26m
Viewed
  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1208 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,288.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
52m
Viewed

35 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,558,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
54m

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,999,900
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.20 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
55m
Viewed

20 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
55m
Viewed

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,812.30 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
55m
  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 2314 sqft
  • S$ 1,806.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
56m