4,856 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,913,000
  • 5 6
  • 4263 sqft (floor), 1319 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,482.94 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d

East Coast Road, Tembeling Road, Cheow Keng Road

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 2265 sqft (floor), 1235 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,967.61 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

10 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 647.43 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 7562 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,122.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

14 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 676.28 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

Frankel Drive / Siglap / Joo Chiat

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,711.97 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,015,587
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,077.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,207,733
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,986.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,488,888
  • 5 6
  • 3354 sqft (floor), 1406 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,615.14 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 6986 sqft (floor), 6600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,803.03 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
4d
Viewed

35 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 2897 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,065.24 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Completion: 2026
4d

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,923.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3,156.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

118 Arthur Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,547.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,239.44 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 1389 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,599.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d