4,856 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,914.41 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8546 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,226.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

Prime location, No west Sun, Regular Plot, Wide frontage

  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,604.13 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,847,800
  • 4 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,646.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Bring your luggage, Quiet and Unblock

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Lorong H Telok Kurau/Still Road/Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,755.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 6383 sqft (floor), 1435 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,445.99 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 9
  • 10352 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

woo mon chew

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 7334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,745.30 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

3 Haigsville Drive

  • S$ 1,438,888
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,712.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

78A Lor K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,616.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,851.24 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

Branksome Road Broadrick Road Wilkinson Road Ramsgate Road

  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 6 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,947.37 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,987,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,142.78 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 4022 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

60 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,579,999
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.95 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,789.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.73 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d