4,974 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 5 5
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2185 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,974.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,812.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,771,000
  • 3 2
  • 1245 sqft
  • S$ 3,028.92 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

2 First Street

  • S$ 918,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.63 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 5775 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Langsat Road / Telok Kurau / Joo Chiat

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

lor k telok kuarau

  • S$ 8,188,000
  • 7 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.98 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Arthur Road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,305.72 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

20 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

60 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 3,999,888
  • 4 4
  • 2465 sqft
  • S$ 1,622.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,506.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

Heart of Siglap, Park 2 cars , Modern Design, Quiet estate

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,704.55 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5092 sqft (floor), 6877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w