4,975 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.78 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,726.26 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,727.27 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

9 Chapel Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.03 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,831.26 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

84 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,499,888
  • 5 4
  • 3347 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,055.92 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

9 Rambai Road

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.47 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

65 Marine Drive

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 757.14 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

27 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 725.49 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 1083 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,524.47 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,688,000
  • 6 7
  • 9930 sqft (floor), 5956 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,305.57 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

50 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1049 sqft
  • S$ 1,715.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Haigsville Drive,Haig Road, Dunman,Katong,Joo Chiat,Paya Lebar, Eunos,Mountbatten,Changi Road,Goodman Road

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 4474 sqft (floor), 4398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1562 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,393.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,831.26 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 1,170.31 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,635,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3,033.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Jalan Baiduri

  • S$ 9,488,888
  • 6 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 2458 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,860.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w