1,055 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

225 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 607.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

126 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 473.32 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

122 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 611.76 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

228 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 529.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

122 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 514.25 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

627 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 642.34 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

122 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 608.97 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

126 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 473.32 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

124 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

124 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 499.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

639 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 546.06 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1mon
Viewed

621 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 782.25 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

524 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

290E Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

293D Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 837.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

343 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 439,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 559.80 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3m
Viewed

288E Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 496.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
56m
Viewed

346 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
17h
Viewed

524 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

219 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 529.47 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d