2,028 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

934 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 428.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

671A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.65 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

925 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 544.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

520 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 499.37 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,448,888
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.66 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

674A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 530.41 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

186 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.65 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,148,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,294.87 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

301 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 378,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 524.27 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

53 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 537.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

267 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.53 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

641 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.78 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 487.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

305 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 610,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 468.51 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

652B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 111 sqft
  • S$ 5,675.68 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w