2,039 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

208 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 508.81 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.88 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,195.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.03 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 511.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

212 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 530.19 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

523 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 511.81 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

242 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,625,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,324.37 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

248 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

914 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 414,888
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 528.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 463.40 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

353 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 505.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

908 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 451.26 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

907 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 575,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 437.93 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

685B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 630.43 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d