2,204 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

98 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,562.15 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,743.11 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2031
2w
Viewed

744 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

518 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

748A Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 915.49 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 3
  • 1258 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.62 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.36 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,828,000
  • 5 4
  • 3025 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 934.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

90 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 476.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

231 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 5 6
  • 3854 sqft (floor), 3854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,294.76 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

186B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 645,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 881.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

jalan selamat

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4999 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,560.31 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 593.56 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

622 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 620.41 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

551 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 479,999
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 537.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

Early Bird Discount!

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5413 sqft (floor), 2067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.65 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,916.38 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,377.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w