2,202 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,468.40 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

28 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 635.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.95 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 635.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 566.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 818,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.73 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

603 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 503.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d

430A Bedok North Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 878.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d

715 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 520.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

95 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 523,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 528.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

5 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 622.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

510 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,222.49 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

146 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 545.13 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

124 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 560.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,778.28 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,782.75 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft (floor), 2530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,383.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d