2,206 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.49 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

156 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 703.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

90 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 498.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

547B Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 848.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

423 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 575.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,594.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

21 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 759,000
  • 3 2
  • 1258 sqft
  • S$ 603.34 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

19 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 378,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 540.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
2d
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,363.49 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 10 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,567.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

141 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 617.26 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 958,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.24 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

263 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,554.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

513 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 533.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 8050 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,816.82 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 2336 sqft (floor), 2336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,275.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d