2,206 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

546 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 598.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.37 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

22 Jalan Limau Bali

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,811.02 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

601 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 491.55 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 1948 sqft (floor), 1948 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,540.04 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
1d

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 4 2
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.72 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 7 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,223.71 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 7 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,141.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

704 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 564.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d

Jalan Pelatok / Jalan Kuang / Meragi Road

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,096.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 885,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

28 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 4,518,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,979.84 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.18 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

Jalan Kuang/ Jalan Pelatok/ Meragi

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,093.40 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

41 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d