2,351 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,554.25 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
14h
Viewed

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 630.73 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
14h
Viewed

301 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 585.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
14h
Viewed

524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
14h
Viewed

315A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1021 sqft
  • S$ 773.75 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
14h

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4113 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,183.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
15h

321 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 620.87 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
15h
Viewed

333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 594.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
15h
Viewed

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
15h
Viewed

542 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
15h
Viewed

113 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
15h
Viewed

344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 653.59 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
15h
Viewed

12 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,085.71 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
15h
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,614.38 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.88 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
16h
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,930,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed

66 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 3,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,676.18 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
16h
Viewed

264 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 652.37 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
16h