2,351 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,060,160
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,519.29 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,856,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

310A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,036.87 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
11h
Viewed

228B Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,059.21 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
11h
Viewed

309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 968.01 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
11h
Viewed

121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 378,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 525.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
11h
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
11h
Viewed

549 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
11h
Viewed

232 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
11h
Viewed

346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 595.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
11h
Viewed

119 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,515,000
  • 4 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 932.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
12h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,856,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,666,240
  • 4 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.75 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,813,760
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.39 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,149,440
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.13 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
12h
Corporate Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.68 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
12h
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
12h
Viewed

Jalan Insaf

  • S$ 12,988,888
  • 7 9
  • 6674 sqft (floor), 5307 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,447.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
12h

1 Seraya Crescent

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.54 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
13h
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.88 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
13h