1,488 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

842E Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

706 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

223 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

412 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 46.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w

7 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

465 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

810 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

493D Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

469 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w
Viewed

727 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

273 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

334 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2.78 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w

113 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
3w