1,484 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

269 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 2.56 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

41 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

856 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

808 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

352 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1.03 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

445 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

25 Elias Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 12.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

756 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

254 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

43 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w