2,957 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Studio
  • 273 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2d

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

108 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 5 3
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 1973 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

297 Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

209 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 736 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

274A Punggol Place

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

569 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

201C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3753 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d