2,951 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

155 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

131 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

442A New Punggol

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE18 Punggol Coast MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

426 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

615B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,268 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

10 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

510 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

206B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

74 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

205A Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1963
3w
Viewed

14 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

226 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

575 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
3w