565 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

136 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

83 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1958 sqft
  • S$ 2.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

136A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

880 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 8 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

880 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 18.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d

545 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d

128 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d