561 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 590 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,420 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 680 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Corporate Viewed

19A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Corporate Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

476B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

142 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,699 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

2M Jalan Remaja

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

101 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

1 Elizabeth Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d