561 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2L Jalan Remaja

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 776 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

49 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5h
Viewed

502 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

803C Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

101 Burgundy Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

136A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

Jalan Dermawan

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 205 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
18h
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft (floor), 300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1d
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft (floor), 400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 948 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

132B Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 948 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

Burgundy Crescent

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

29 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

85 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1936 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Dec
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w