561 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 13.53 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 14.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

56 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,160 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,488 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

140 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w