562 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

3 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 3,979 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 4,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

5 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 4,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d