562 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

54 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.46 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
22h

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
23h

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
23h
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3.46 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.75 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.04 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

24 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.42 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d

2 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

2 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d

2 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.60 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Corporate Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Corporate Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

8 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d