2,262 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
19h
Viewed

826 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
19h

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
20h

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
20h
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
20h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
20h
Viewed

119 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
20h
Viewed

516 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
20h
Viewed

268 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
20h
Viewed

451 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
20h
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
21h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
21h
Viewed

332 Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
21h
Viewed

863 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
21h
  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

178 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
21h

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
21h
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
21h
Viewed

664C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
21h