2,260 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
11h

337A Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
12h

977 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
12h

698A Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed

676B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 3.03 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
12h
Viewed

215 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
12h
Viewed

515 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

503 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
12h
Viewed

184 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
12h

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,760 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
13h
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
13h

713 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
13h
Viewed

340 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
13h
Viewed

245 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
13h
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
13h
Viewed

520 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
15h

55 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

989D Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
15h