1,174 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

549 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 17.78 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

3T Limau Garden

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

761 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 102 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

74 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

60 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

366 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.83 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2239 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

4 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 938 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w