1,179 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 5570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.42 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w

105 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

135 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

163 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

560 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

Jalan Nipah

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 5
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

7 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

39 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 195 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

540 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

Lucky Heights

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.38 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

521 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
2w

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

7 Kew Avenue

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

1 MERAGI ROAD

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft (floor), 3651 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.25 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

55 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w

6 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w