1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

154A Bedok South Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w

43 Bedok Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

150 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

116 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 6,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

535 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 20 mins (1690 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

83 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.89 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

12 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

42 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.15 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

74 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w

3 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

704 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w

102 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w