6,067 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 5 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,221.95 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2w
Viewed

10D Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.63 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 4758 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 3974 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,604.43 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 3143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,411.71 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

1 Mount Faber Road

  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,605.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CC29 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

421 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 567.38 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3377 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

10 Dover Rise

  • S$ 4,288,000
  • 5 4
  • 2616 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.14 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 6151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,134.77 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed

6 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,339.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4102 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,681.62 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,265.86 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

11 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 415.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

Hartley Grove

  • S$ 18,680,000
  • 8 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 7492 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,493.33 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

329A Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,316.75 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
6d

Tanglin Road

  • S$ 49,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 9900 sqft
  • S$ 5,039.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

53 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.74 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d