6,074 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

53 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.74 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5535 sqft (floor), 3014 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,282.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 5380 sqft (floor), 2273 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,498.90 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 4725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,323.81 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 7
  • 10649 sqft (floor), 6021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,080.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 5 7
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

66 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,498,000
  • 4 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.36 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Hua Guan Crescent

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4704 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,508.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,399,999
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,879.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

105 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 522.16 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

787B Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 546.84 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

498H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
15h
Viewed

Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,655.17 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,830,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,864.30 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 3
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,011.24 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,047.62 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,388,888
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2286 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,482.45 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 817.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,047.62 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w