6,075 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

257 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
10h
Viewed

Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,595.63 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

200 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

38 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 12,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 5533 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.70 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 7,668,888
  • 4 5
  • 3315 sqft
  • S$ 2,313.39 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

21 Jalan Raja Udang

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

Cove Way

  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 10,999,999
  • 8 8
  • 4500 sqft
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,826,888
  • 3 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,294.30 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,142,720
  • 2 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.69 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 818,888
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 608.84 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

574 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.39 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,488,888
  • 7 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 6400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 857.64 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Jalan Haji Salam

  • S$ 6,890,000
  • 5 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,426.06 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 6 7
  • 7175 sqft (floor), 3018 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,717.03 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,034.63 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

10 Leedon Road

  • S$ 11,130,000
  • 6 6
  • 5300 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
4w

Limau Garden, Kew Dr, Kew Cres, Bedok Rise

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 2390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,426.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

127 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 1,730.91 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
5d