6,077 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Limau Garden, Kew Dr, Kew Cres, Bedok Rise

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 2390 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,426.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

127 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 1,730.91 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

Crescent Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4639 sqft
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1h
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1736 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,900.92 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed

19 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,974.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

491H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 589.12 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 6 3
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 4775 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,738.22 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

telok kurau lorong m

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 5700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,491.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

265 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1456 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,326.92 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1736 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,900.92 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1736 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,900.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
  • S$ 700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 194.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

20 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 5,341,000
  • 4 5
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.96 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,430.58 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Namly Dr, Jln Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,360,000
  • 5 5
  • 3003 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4010 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

Paradise Island

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 8 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 6900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,304.35 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Mountbatten Road / Haig Road / Guillemard Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4639 sqft
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Terraced House
4w
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 590,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
13h
Viewed

752 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 493.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d