6,249 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

1 Marina Garden Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CE1 Bayfront MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h

15 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.71 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
8h

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,181,000
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h

8 Champions Way

  • S$ 2,616,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.38 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h

36 Pine Grove

  • S$ 7,971,000
  • 5 4
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 3,564,000
  • 4 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

Moonbeam Holland Mount Sinai Jelita Grove Kebaya Pine Henry Park

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
  • S$ 3,560,400
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d

120 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,052,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3,815.71 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d

88 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.13 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
  • S$ 2,907,200
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 21,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 8246 sqft (floor), 5042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,299.88 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
  • S$ 4,659,200
  • 3 4
  • 2573 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
  • S$ 3,339,600
  • 3 3
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d

Paradise Island

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 7300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,027.40 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,390.02 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w