6,251 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

106 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,907,200
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

135 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,646.31 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,152,800
  • 5 5
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 7 6
  • 5775 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,480,000
  • 7 6
  • 5705 sqft (floor), 2363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,588.66 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2659 sqft (floor), 5591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,004.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Fernhill, Dalvey, White House, Balmoral, Nassim

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7942 sqft (floor), 4490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,187.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,120.28 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w

81 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

128 Cashew Road

  • S$ 12,170,100
  • 5 7
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 5895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.48 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,199,999
  • 6 7
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Jubilee Road, West Coast Road, Clementi

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 8955 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.72 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,203,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,650,000
  • 5 6
  • 4004 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
  • S$ 4,446,000
  • 3 3
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.53 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon

88 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,655.75 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon