6,258 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,737.80 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5382 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,485.13 psf
  • 1 mins (5 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 6499 sqft (floor), 11133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,245.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,844.50 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,900,000
  • 7 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,455.74 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 4 5
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 2,053.24 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,775,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,271.95 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
  • S$ 40,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 21110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,894.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 449.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2h

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3h
Viewed

45 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 2736 sqft
  • S$ 1,052.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

581 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 630.42 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

Move in, Modern Finishes, Quiet Enclave

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,093,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.55 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,221.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

231 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 687.17 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

542 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d