6,264 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,634,300
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,261.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 6,436,800
  • 5 5
  • 1884 sqft
  • S$ 3,416.56 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,108,800
  • 4 4
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.69 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,252,800
  • 4 5
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,975.29 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,188,000
  • 7 8
  • 8700 sqft (floor), 3652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,174,000
  • 4 5
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,373.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 6
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 5,681,000
  • 4 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 42,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 13058 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,277.68 psf
  • 1 mins (38 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,539.77 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 32823 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,675.65 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 82,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6798 sqft (floor), 51660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,587.30 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 4,321,000
  • 4 4
  • 3563 sqft (floor), 3563 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,212.74 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,540.18 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

Cove Drive,Sentosa

  • S$ 4,697,000
  • 3 5
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
  • S$ 300,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 88888 sqft (floor), 151203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,984.09 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,185.56 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7093 sqft (floor), 2792 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.53 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,457.14 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w