6,270 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

36 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.93 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 15793 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

22 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3347 sqft
  • S$ 2,951.90 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.34 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,579,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.44 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 4,136,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,328.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Lorong Sari

  • S$ 13,265,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 6632 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.15 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Serangoon garden way

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 8 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 6338 sqft (land)
  • S$ 504.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1951
1w
Viewed

99 Still Road

  • S$ 3,413,800
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 6
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 6,018,000
  • 5 6
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 3,308.41 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,081,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,029.64 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

66 Faber Walk

  • S$ 3,243,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.84 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 4,446,000
  • 3 4
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.53 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 5,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 3,291.92 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,638,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,055.34 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 4 4
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 3,197.04 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

32 Old Tampines Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w